Balaton Kupa prológ 2016. 07. 08. ZalaszentgrótP 2016.07.01. 23:13
Nevezésekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

orsz. Rajtsz     Rajt Név                       Szül Klub                         


39  F18B               

    1     25          Szalay Levente              99 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    2     27          Tálas Soma                  02 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é 
    3     49          Dézsenyi Krisztián          02 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    4     50          Farkas Tamás                00 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    5     51          Fülöp Álmos Huba            03 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    6     53          Jacsev Sámuel               98 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    7     64          Merse László                03 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    8     67          Rátkai Gábor                02 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    9     75          Varga Marcell Máté          00 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
   10     91          Bognár Zoltán               01 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 


41  F21B               

    1     19          Ágotha Dávid                93 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    2     22          Győrffy Kristóf             94 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    3     26          Szalay Áron                 97 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    4     30          Krakter Dániel              99 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó 
    5     41          Barti Áron                  96 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    6     85          Koiser Michael              85 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt  
    7     87          Plohn Markus                82 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt  
    8     88          Sengstschmid Georg          79 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt  
    9     89          Stockmayer Michael          68 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt  


52  F10C               

    1     34          Radó Sebestyén              08 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó 
    2     40          Albert Zétény               08 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    3     42          Boncz Gergely               06 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    4     46          Czigány Mátyás              07 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    5     65          Mézes Botond Csegő          07 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    6     66          Nagy Levente                06 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    7     72          Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm         07 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    8     79          Zuggó József                09 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 


53  F12C               

    1     20          Ár János Dániel             05 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    2     24          Hargitai Barnabás Attila    04 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    3     56          Kintli Előd                 05 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    4     62          Kosztolánczi Bálint         04 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    5     63          Merse Richárd               05 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    6     76          Varga Barnabás              04 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 


109 N18B               

    1     35          Tóth Blanka                 98 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó 
    2     37          Gillich Dóra                99 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf 
    3     38          Gillich Luca                02 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf 
    4     55          Jenei Bernadett             02 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    5     57          Kintli Emese                00 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    6     58          Király Boróka               99 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    7     70          Takács Szilvia              02 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    8     71          Takács Orsolya              98 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    9     73          Tarsoly Panka               03 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 


111 N21B               

    1     48          Czigány Anna                89 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    2     68          Sánta Csenge                97 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    3     81          Orlic Antonija              77 XOIJ Orijentacijski klub Bje 


123 N12C               

    1     33          Radó Gyöngyvér              05 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó 
    2     39          Albert Zoé Csenge           06 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    3     47          Czigány Emma                07 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    4     52          Háry Laura                  07 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    5     54          Jenei Lilla                 08 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    6     60          Kosztolánczi Norina         08 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    7     61          Kosztolánczi Dóra           06 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    8     69          Szabó Boglárka              07 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
    9     74          Tarsoly Borka               05 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
   10     77          Zuggó Zsuzsanna             06 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
   11     78          Zuggó Terézia               09 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 


151 F35                

    1      5          Kővári Barnabás             78 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu 
    2      7          Bérczes Miklós              67 FMT FŐMTERV SE               
    3      8          Buzás Gyula                 71 FMT FŐMTERV SE               
    4      9          Csányi László               70 FMT FŐMTERV SE               
    5     36          Gillich György              68 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf 
    6     80          Orehoci Robert              69 XOIJ Orijentacijski klub Bje 
    7     82          Legac Lino                  78 XOKJ OK Japetic              


154 F50                

    1      2          Merunka Darko               63 EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    2      3          Sladič Roman                60 EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    3     28          Domán Gábor                 60 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Eg 
    4     84          Köck Erwin                  61 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt  
    5     86          Pidner Valentin             56 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt  
    6     90          Gruenberger Martin          66 XOEN Orienteering Klosterneu 


156 F60                

    1      6          Ládi János                  51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub     
    2     12          Kaján László                51 FMT FŐMTERV SE               
    3     15          Szalóki Rezső               52 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub   
    4     16          Andrási Lajos               48 HER Balatonalmádi Herkules S 
    5     29          Komoróczki András           51 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület  
    6     31          Kutnyánszky Ernő            49 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó 
    7     32          Marton Péter                42 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó 


169 N35                

    1      1          Kiss-Bander Marianna        66 EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    2      4          Szita Éva                   75 EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    3     10          Fábián Beatrix              74 FMT FŐMTERV SE               
    4     11          Fövenyessy Gabriella Vikt   77 FMT FŐMTERV SE               
    5     13          Ódor Viktória               72 FMT FŐMTERV SE               
    6     14          Szalai Éva                  63 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub   
    7     21          Árné Molnár Krisztina       78 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    8     83          Aschacher Angelika          69 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt  
    9     92          Czigányné Bancsik Edit      64 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 


693 Nyílt Lutri        

    1     17          Nemesházi Lászlóné          62 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület   
    2     18          Ostorics Zsuzsanna          59 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület   
    3     23          Hargitai Eszter                SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 
    4     43          Császár Jánosné             58 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá