Balaton Kupa 2016. július 8-10. Zalaszentgrót - DöbröceP 2016.07.01. 23:12
Nevezésekkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

orsz.  Rajtsz        Chip Név                    Szül Klub                N1  N2  N3  


7    F21E                      

    1      95     1409485 Ágotha Dávid             93 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  
    2     112     1100040 Plohn Markus             82 XHSV HSV OL Wiener   X   X   X  
    3     113      800096 Stockmayer Michael       68 XHSV HSV OL Wiener   X   X   X  
    4     130      611116 Sengstschmid Georg       79 XHSV HSV OL Wiener   X   X   X  
    5     139      500668 Koiser Michael           85 XHSV HSV OL Wiener   X   X   X  


25   F35A                      

    1       6      442575 Sladič Roman             60 EK Egyesületen kívü  X   X   X  
    2      13     1396276 Cserna András            71 BKL Budakalászi Spo  X   X   X  
    3      57     7710817 Mucsi Mihály             71 TTT Tatai Tömegspor  X          
    4      91     1396241 Simkó Zoltán             76 BKL Budakalászi Spo  X   X   X  
    5     117      700030 Legac Lino               78 XOKJ OK Japetic      X   X   X  
    6     131             Kővári Barnabás          78 ARA Alba Regia Atlé  X   X   X  


37   F14B                      

    1      71     2800241 Bálint Benedek           02 VHS Veszprémi Honvé  X   X   X  
    2      78     2032055 Bálint Ádám              04 VHS Veszprémi Honvé  X   X   X  
    3      81     2026841 Fülöp Álmos Huba         03 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    4      85             Keleti Domonkos          02 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és  X   X   X  
    5      90     2066460 Tálas Soma               02 SPA Tabáni Spartacu  X   X   X  


39   F18B                      

    1      62     2022178 Varga Marcell Máté       00 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    2      72     2082363 Solti Péter              98 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  
    3      79     2092462 Bognár Zoltán            01 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  
    4      80     2026840 Farkas Tamás             00 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    5      82     2026846 Jacsev Sámuel            98 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    6      84             Szalay Levente           99 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  
    7      87     2056193 Góczán Pál               00 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  


41   F21B                      

    1       1             Herczeg Bálint           00 EK Egyesületen kívü  X   X   X  
    2      50     2022156 Barti Áron               96 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    3      54       45567 Ács Bálint               96 ZTC Zalaegerszegi T  X   X   X  
    4      55     1396129 Tóth Péter               96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas S  X   X   X  
    5      64      443959 Szabó Bence              95 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  
    6      67     1820723 Kövesdi Ádám             82 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és  X   X   X  
    7      83             Szalay Áron              97 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  
    8     133             Győrffy Kristóf          94 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  


53   F12C                      

    1     104     2092461 Hargitai Barnabás Atti   04 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  
    2     109     2032056 Bálint Gergő             06 VHS Veszprémi Honvé  X   X   X  
    3     118             Merse Richárd            05 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    4     121             Barát Benedek            04 VHS Veszprémi Honvé  X   X   X  
    5     125             Varga Barnabás           04 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    6     126             Ár János Dániel          05 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  
    7     137             Kosztolánczi Bálint      04 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    8     147             Barát Miklós             05 VHS Veszprémi Honvé  X   X   X  
    9     155             Kintli Előd              05 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
   10     158     1396278 Cserna András Máté       04 MSE Megalódusz Spor  X   X   X  


95   N35A                      

    1      53      364741 Fövenyessy Gabriella V   77 FMT FŐMTERV SE       X   X   X  
    2      68      448979 Fábián Beatrix           74 FMT FŐMTERV SE       X   X   X  
    3     127     2067271 Szabó Emese              80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi T  X   X   X  
    4     128     2082344 Árné Molnár Krisztina    78 SZT Szombathelyi Ha  X   X   X  


107  N14B                      

    1      73     2026831 Tarsoly Panka            03 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    2      98     2026842 Takács Szilvia           02 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    3      99     8031118 Czakó Boglárka           03 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MO  X   X   X  
    4     102             Jenei Bernadett          02 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    5     141             Gazsó Laura              02 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó  X   X   X  
    6     162             Kiss Emese               02 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  


109  N18B                      

    1      58     7990516 Gillich Dóra             99 TTT Tatai Tömegspor  X   X   X  
    2      60             Kintli Emese             00 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    3      66     2026838 Takács Orsolya           98 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    4      69     2025050 Tóth Blanka              98 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  
    5      77     2066458 Darics Nikolett          99 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  
    6      88     2026844 Király Boróka            99 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    7      92     2066457 Takács Zsófia            99 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  
    8      93     7020813 Gillich Luca             02 TTT Tatai Tömegspor  X   X   X  
    9     123     2082362 Fájer Sára Rebeka        00 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  


111  N21B                      

    1       2             Herczeg Diána            00 EK Egyesületen kívü  X   X   X  
    2       5     9820723 Monus Kinga              88 EK Egyesületen kívü  X   X   X  
    3      51      438229 Czigány Anna             89 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    4      59     2022173 Sánta Csenge             97 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    5     106      886601 Orlic Antonija           77 XOIJ Orijentacijski  X   X   X  
    6     161             Halászi Réka                ZTC Zalaegerszegi T  X   X   X  
    7     163     2022168 Kötél Angyalka           96 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  


123  N12C                      

    1      97     2026887 Tarsoly Borka            05 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    2     103             Pegán Petra              06 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó  X   X   X  
    3     108             Radó Gyöngyvér           05 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  


142  Nyílt Könnyű              

    1     100         993 Pegánné Göntér Szilvia   74 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó  X   X   X  
    2     101     2056195 Takács János             70 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  
    3     114             Hargitai Eszter             SZT Szombathelyi Ha      X      
    4     160             Cserna Judit             80 BKL Budakalászi Spo  X   X   X  


152  F40                       

    1      45      502394 Ács Gábor                71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi T  X   X   X  
    2      56     2014988 Barát János              73 VHS Veszprémi Honvé  X   X   X  
    3      61      206225 Buzás Gyula              71 FMT FŐMTERV SE       X   X   X  
    4      74     2054403 Bálint Bence             75 VHS Veszprémi Honvé  X   X   X  
    5     124         992 Pegán Róbert             75 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó  X   X   X  


153  F45                       

    1       4     7630314 Merunka Darko            63 EK Egyesületen kívü  X   X   X  
    2      11      332845 Bérczes Miklós           67 FMT FŐMTERV SE       X   X   X  
    3      14      233681 Csányi László            70 FMT FŐMTERV SE       X   X   X  
    4      17     7680424 Gillich György           68 TTT Tatai Tömegspor  X   X   X  
    5      38     2088259 Szitter Attila           67 SAS Silvanus Sporte      X   X  
    6      39        5616 Szunyog József dr.       54 SAS Silvanus Sporte  X          
    7      41      502917 Turcsán János            66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas S  X   X   X  
    8      42      505276 Tóth Zsolt               67 POE Pécsi Orvos-Egé  X   X   X  
    9      65      442884 Keleti Tamás             70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és  X   X   X  
   10     105      895099 Orehoci Robert           69 XOIJ Orijentacijski  X   X   X  
   11     115     7661020 Gruenberger Martin       66 XOEN Orienteering K  X   X   X  


155  F55                       

    1      10     2056185 Angster Gábor            59 POE Pécsi Orvos-Egé  X   X   X  
    2      16             Domán Gábor              60 THT Tapolcai Honvéd  X   X   X  
    3      20      363472 Horváth Tivadar          53 HER Balatonalmádi H  X   X   X  
    4      37     8111114 Szalóki Rezső            52 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfu  X   X   X  
    5      44      416638 Virág Gyula              55 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  
    6      47     1396132 Tóth János               58 POE Pécsi Orvos-Egé  X   X   X  
    7     111      531961 Köck Erwin               61 XHSV HSV OL Wiener   X   X   X  
    8     116     9061156 Pidner Valentin          56 XHSV HSV OL Wiener   X   X   X  


157  F65                       

    1       9     2072285 Andrási Lajos            48 HER Balatonalmádi H  X   X   X  
    2      19     2056192 Gömbös Gyula             48 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi  X   X   X  
    3      21      411902 Kaján László             51 FMT FŐMTERV SE       X   X   X  
    4      25       45560 Kutnyánszky Ernő         49 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  
    5      26     9930000 Ládi János               51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó  X   X   X  
    6      33      222921 Németh Jenő              49 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó  X   X   X  
    7      89      448972 Komoróczki András        51 SAS Silvanus Sporte  X   X   X  


158  F70                       

    1      24     1396117 Kovács László dr.        40 PVS Pécsi Vasutas S  X          
    2      27      339823 Marton Péter             42 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  
    3      29      332867 Nagy Albert              43 SAS Silvanus Sporte  X   X   X  
    4      30       45494 Nagy Gábor               43 SAS Silvanus Sporte  X   X   X  
    5      31     2072283 Nagy Árpád dr.           44 ETC Egri Testedző C  X   X   X  
    6      35       45598 Pavlovics György dr.     41 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  
    7      40      222918 Szűcs György dr.         45 PVS Pécsi Vasutas S  X   X   X  


170  N40                       

    1       8             Szita Éva                75 EK Egyesületen kívü  X   X   X  
    2      23     1396118 Kovács Bernadett         73 PVS Pécsi Vasutas S  X   X   X  
    3      43      505277 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsa   69 POE Pécsi Orvos-Egé  X   X   X  
    4      46       46125 Ódor Viktória            72 FMT FŐMTERV SE       X   X   X  
    5      49     1396266 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébe   66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas S  X   X   X  
    6      70     1396240 Simkó Livia              73 BKL Budakalászi Spo  X   X   X  


171  N45                       

    1       3             Kiss-Bander Marianna     66 EK Egyesületen kívü  X   X   X  
    2      22     2072284 Kiss Teodóra             68 ETC Egri Testedző C  X   X   X  
    3      28      505285 Molnár Jeannette         67 SPA Tabáni Spartacu      X   X  
    4      36     2072288 Radics Anna              65 ETC Egri Testedző C  X   X   X  
    5      48     9111113 Szalai Éva               63 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfu      X   X  
    6      52       46011 Bay-Fodor Boglárka dr.   69 SAS Silvanus Sporte      X   X  
    7     110     9080469 Aschacher Angelika       69 XHSV HSV OL Wiener   X   X   X  
    8     122     2067297 Burian Hana              69 BEA Budapesti Egyet  X   X   X  
    9     165             Czigányné Bancsik Edit   64 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  


173  N55                       

    1      12     2082342 Balázs Katalin           59 POE Pécsi Orvos-Egé  X   X   X  
    2      18      233530 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna       47 VTC Veszprémi Tájfu  X   X   X  
    3      76     1396203 Tarján Ágnes             53 POE Pécsi Orvos-Egé  X   X   X  
    4      94      222916 Szentes Anna             60 POE Pécsi Orvos-Egé  X   X   X  


185  F10D                      

    1      63     2026852 Mézes Botond Csegő       07 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    2      96     2026886 Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm      07 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    3     107             Radó Sebestyén           08 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  
    4     135             Albert Zétény            08 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    5     140             Nagy Levente             06 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    6     144             Czigány Mátyás           07 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    7     148             Zuggó József             09 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    8     150             Boncz Gergely            06 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    9     159             Cserna Levente           07 MSE Megalódusz Spor  X   X   X  


191  N10D                      

    1     119             Jenei Lilla              08 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    2     134             Albert Zoé Csenge        06 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    3     136             Kosztolánczi Dóra        06 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    4     142             Czigány Emma             07 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    5     143             Szabó Boglárka           07 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    6     145             Czebei Luca              06 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    7     149             Zuggó Zsuzsanna          06 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    8     151             Zuggó Terézia            09 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    9     157             Háry Laura               07 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  


560  F15-18C                   

    1      75     2025042 Krakter Dániel           99 ZST Zselic Tájékozó  X   X   X  
    2      86     2026832 Dézsenyi Krisztián       02 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    3     120             Merse László             03 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    4     129             Ács Gergely              01 ZTC Zalaegerszegi T  X   X   X  
    5     156             Rátkai Gábor             02 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  


658  Nyílt D                   

    1     138             Kosztolánczi Norina      08 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    2     146             Czebei Ákos              06 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    3     154             Simko Lili               05 BKL Budakalászi Spo  X   X   X  


693  Nyílt Lutri               

    1      15             Császár Jánosné          58 GOC Göcsej Környeze  X   X   X  
    2      32     2082332 Nemesházi Lászlóné       62 PSE Postás Sport Eg  X   X   X  
    3      34       45366 Ostorics Zsuzsanna       59 PSE Postás Sport Eg  X   X   X  
    4     153             Ács Benedek              08 ZTC Zalaegerszegi T  X   X   X  
    5     164             Czebeiné Nemes Bernade      GOC Göcsej Környeze  X